ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632075
nr 1463 2075
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
3 pcs, Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, 300-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x37cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x57cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 3 st, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Signerade, 300-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x57cm
1500
SEK 1300
Monday April 25 2022
at 20:50:40
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer